STAFF

No.

Name

Designation

Trained

Probation

/ Confirmed

1.

Mr. R.U. Khan

Principal

Yes

Confirmed

2.

Dr. Saroj Shukla

Vice-Principal (Examination)

Yes

Confirmed 

3.

Mrs. Rashida Yusuf

Headmistress

Yes

Confirmed 

4.

Ms. Hemlata Jhala

PGT

Yes

Confirmed 

5.

Miss Akanksha Khare

PGT

Yes

Confirmed 

6.

Mr. Rajesh Jain

PGT

Yes

Confirmed 

7.

Mr. Niranjan Pandya

PGT

Yes

Confirmed 

8.

Dr. Kalpana Bhardwaj

PGT

Yes

Confirmed 

9.

Mr. Amarjeet Singh Bhadoriya

PGT

No

Confirmed 

10.

Mr. Subhash Malviya

PGT

Yes

Confirmed 

11.

Mr. Vinod Singh Thakur

PGT

Yes

Confirmed

12.

Mr. Abhishek Jain

PGT (Part-Time)

Yes

Probation

13.

Mrs. Shraddha Garg

PGT

No

Confirmed

14.

Ms. Shailja Sharma

PGT

No

Confirmed

15.

Mrs. Ranu Jain

PGT

Yes

Confirmed

16.

Mrs. Nahid Bano

PGT

Yes

Confirmed 

17.

Mr. Manish Ashok Badkas

PGT

No

Confirmed

18.

Mrs. Pallavi Pandya

TGT

Yes

Confirmed 

19.

Mrs. Jyotsana Panigrahi

TGT

Yes

Confirmed 

20.

Mr. Mukesh Shrivas

TGT

Yes

Confirmed 

21.

Mr. Rajesh Saxena

TGT

Yes

Confirmed 

22.

Mrs. Sarika Soni

TGT

Yes

Confirmed 

23.

Mr. Rajat Yadav

TGT

No

Confirmed 

24.

Mrs. Sunita Panwar

TGT

Yes

Confirmed

25.

Mrs. Shilpa Upadhyay

TGT

No

Confirmed

26.

Mrs. Pavitra Chouhan

TGT

No

Confirmed 

27.

Ms. Ayushi Raghuvanshi

TGT

No

Confirmed

28.

Mrs. Sneha Kasera

TGT

No

Confirmed

29.

Mrs. Swati Gupta

TGT

No

Confirmed

30.

Mr. Arun Sharma

TGT

Yes

Confirmed

31.

Mrs. Manjula Sharma

TGT

No

Confirmed

32.

Mr. Sumit Solanki

TGT

No

Confirmed 

33.

Ms. Pooja Sahu

TGT

No

Confirmed 

34.

Ms. Preksha Premchandani

TGT

No

Confirmed 

35.

Mrs. Sayogita Sharma

TGT

No

Confirmed 

36.

Mrs. Poonam Pandya

TGT

Yes

Confirmed 

37.

Mr. S.S. Chouhan

PTI

Yes

Confirmed 

38.

Mr. Sudhir Vyas

PTI

Yes

Confirmed 

39.

Ms. Akanksha Sahu

Sports Teacher

Yes

Confirmed 

40.

Mrs. Padma Pradhan

PRT

Yes

Confirmed 

41.

Mrs. Sapna Pahwa

PRT

Yes

Confirmed 

42.

Mrs. Tasneem Adenwal

PRT

Yes

Confirmed 

43.

Mrs. Sangeeta Sharma

PRT

Yes

Confirmed 

44.

Mrs. Ekta Shinde

PRT

Yes

Confirmed 

45.

Mrs. Kavita Gupta

PRT

Yes

Confirmed 

46.

Mrs. Sunaina Yadav

PRT

Yes

Confirmed 

47.

Mrs. Archana Soni

PRT

Yes

Confirmed 

48.

Mrs. Shaista Parveen Ali

PRT

Yes

Confirmed

49.

Mrs. Rashmi Bhatnagar

PRT

Yes

Confirmed 

50.

Ms. Aaysha Khan

PRT

No

Confirmed 

51.

Ms. Amita Sharma

PRT

No

Confirmed 

52.

Ms. Preeti Kuwal

PRT

Yes

Confirmed

53.

Mrs. Anita Singh

PRT

Yes

Confirmed

54.

Ms. Nidhi Pramanik

PRT

No

Confirmed

55.

Mrs. Kirti Khare

PRT

No

Confirmed

56.

Mrs. Deepmala Chouhan

PRT

Yes

Confirmed 

57.

Mrs. Bharti Sharma

PRT

No

Confirmed

58.

Mrs. Rinka Chauhan

PRT

Yes

Confirmed 

59.

Ms. Anjali Ahirwar

PRT

No

Confirmed 

60.

Ms. Rupa Yadav

PRT

No

Confirmed 

61.

Ms. Chetna Chauhan

PRT

Yes

Confirmed 

62.

Mrs. Preeti Pachori

Librarian

Yes

Confirmed

63.

Mrs. Preeti Daswani

Assistant Librarian

No

Confirmed

64.

Mr. Shailendra Tigrawal

Lab Assistant

No

Confirmed

65.

Mr. Vikas Upadhyay

Music Teacher

Trained

Confirmed 

66.

Ms. Prachi Joshi

Dance Teacher

Trained

Confirmed 

67.

Mr. Shailendra Verma

Accountant

Yes

Confirmed 

68.

Mr. Vijay Bhawsar

Assistant Accountant

Yes

Confirmed 

69.

Mrs. Preeti Bhawsar

Fee Counter Incharge

Yes

Confirmed 

70.

Mr. Lalaram Bhargav

Transport Incharge

Yes

Confirmed 

71.

Mr. Mahendra Singh Chandel

Office Assistant

Yes

Confirmed 

72.

Mr. Prashant Landge

Computer Operator

Yes

Confirmed 

73.

Ms. Shalini Bhawsar

Counsellor

Yes

Confirmed